Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 694 (Kavim)



Center Meirav

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Center Meirav 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Hof Carmel - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Hof Carmel - Ofer Junction 7021 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kerem Naharal - מורד HaCarmel Moshav Kerem Naharal 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ofer Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Ayala Junction 4 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Junction Nahsholim 7011 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz Nahsholim 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Moshav Dor 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Nahsholim Junction Dor 4 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Shuk 4 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis Junction 4 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Ya'akov Industrial Zone 4 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Junction 4 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Sderot Nili Police Sderot Nili 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Ma'ayan Tsvi - Kibbutz Ma'yan Tsvi 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - HaKovshim 26 HaKovshim HaHalutsim 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - HaKovshim 64 HaKovshim Ha'atsma'ut 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - HaKovshim 86 HaKovshim Hahita 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Aharon Derekh Aharon Hava/Hahashmona'im Hakla'it 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Aharon Derekh Aharon Neve Remez 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort School Road 652 652 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services