Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 694 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station

Center Meirav
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 71 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ort HaShomron Road 652 652 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Ganei Tamat HaNadiv 652 652 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Aharon Derekh Aharon Road No 652 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Derekh Aharon Derekh Aharon Derekh Sarah 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - HaKovshim 75 HaKovshim Hahita 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - HaKovshim 49 HaKovshim Hadas 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - HaKovshim 29 HaKovshim HaGid'onim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Ma'ayan Tsvi - Kibbutz Ma'yan Tsvi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Police Junction 4 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Fureidis Junction 4 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis 4 4 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Nahsholim Junction 7011 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz Nahsholim 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Moshav Dor 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Nahsholim Junction Dor 4 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - En Ayala Junction 4 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ofer Junction 7021 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Kerem Naharal - מורד HaCarmel Moshav Kerem Naharal 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ofer Junction 4 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Habonim Junction 4 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Center Meirav 0.38  0.38  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services