Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 69 (Dan South)



Kiryat Gat - 0 Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים

Etan - 0 Etan C
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Gat - 0 Central Station Kiryat Gat רציפים (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 17 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 3 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - 0 Railway Station Kiriyat Gat Entrance 0.03  0.03  Boarding 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Polak Blvd. 0 BIG Center Israel Polak Blvd. 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Natran 17 Natran Ashlegan 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - 3403 0 No'am Entrance 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
No'am - 3403 0 No'am Center 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - 3403 0 No'am 3403 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Even Shmuel - 0 Even Shmuel Harhava 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Even Shmuel - 0 Even Shmuel Center 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - 3402 0 Shalva Entrance 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Shalva - 0 Shalva B 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Shalva - 0 Shalva B 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Shalva - 0 Shalva Center 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Shalva - 3402 0 Shalva Exit 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - 40 0 Etan Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - 3401 0 Etan Entry 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Etan - 0 Etan A 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Etan - 0 Etan Center 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Etan - 0 Etan C 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services