Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Kavim)



Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway

Lod - ת Rail Lod Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - ת Ganey Aviv Railway 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 27 Aharon Lublin Admonit 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin School Maksim Restaurant Levi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 7 Community Center Lublin 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Tsamarot 10 Nirim Tsamarot 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Tsamarot 18 Salnikin Tsamarot 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz 1 Halalei Egoz Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 8 Community Center Exodus 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaHaluts 35 HaHaluts HaTzalbanim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira Shapira Erez 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira School עלה Shapira 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka Derekh Tsahal Tunnel HaIr Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka דרך Lod HaYeruka Haella 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira Old Cemetery Shapira 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira School Sapir Shapira 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira 4 Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira Abba Ahime'ir 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira 22 Hayim Khayim Moshe Shapira Yitskhak Grinboim 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTsiyonut Boulevard Sderot David HaMelekh Sderot HaTsiyonut 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh City Hall Lod Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot David HaMelekh David HaMelekh Sderot שלמה HaMelekh 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelekh David HaMelekh Lea Goldberg 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Hativat Yiftah 10 Shderot Hativat Yiftah Darkhey Mpshe 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 32 Yoseftal 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Yoseftal 4 Yoseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - ת Rail Lod Alighting (Platform 1) 0.28  0.28  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services