Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Kavim)



Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding

Lod - 0 ת Gane Aviv Rail
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Lod - 0 Railway Terminal Hayashan Boarding (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 0 Joseftal Moshe Sharett School/Bet El 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Joseftal 15 Railway Station Lod Joseftal 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Shderot Khativat Yiftakh 0 Shderot Khativat Yiftakh Ben Hakun 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 27 Sderot David HaMelech Lea Goldberg 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 15 David HaMelech שלמה HaMelekh 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot David HaMelech 9 City Hall 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - HaTsiyonut Boulevard 0 Mall 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 23 Hayim Moshe Shapira Hose San Martin 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 School Sapir Shapira 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 31 Old Cemetery Shapira 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0 Derekh Tsahal Tunnel HaIr Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Derekh Lod HaYeruka 0 Derekh Lod HaYeruka Haella 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 School עלה Shapira 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 Khayim Moshe Shapira Savyon 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Hayim Moshe Shapira 0 Hayim Moshe Shapira Dr. Mordekhai וחווה Frieman 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Struma 1 Struma Exodus 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Exodus 3 School אלראזי Exodus 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 0 Central Station Lod רציפים (Platform 1) 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sokolov 0 Sokolov Katznelson 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0 Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser Sokolov 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0 Aharon Lublin Sderot Mikha HaNavi Reiser 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Halalei Egoz 0 Halalei Egoz Tsamarot 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Arba Onot 0 Arba Onot Halalei Egoz 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 8 Lublin Arba Onot 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 0 Comprehensive School Maksim Restaurant Levi Lublin 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - Aharon Lublin 38 Regavim Aharon Lublin 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Lod - 0 ת Gane Aviv Rail 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services