Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Afikim)



Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah

Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah Ha'atsma'ut 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Yavne Industrial zone 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 47 Ha'atsma'ut Duani 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 21 Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard HaNesiim 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Abu Hatsera 7 Abu Hatsera Ha'atsma'ut 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 11 Shabazi HaKalanit 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 1 Shabazi Bukharis 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Giborey HaHail 1 Giborey HaHail Giborey Israel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hanamal 23 Hanamal Giborey HaHail 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hanamal 19 Hanamal HaAlmog 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaShayatim HaShayatim HaMifras 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDayagim 13 HaDayagim Hatoren 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Hatoren 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Hatoren 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Duani 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Egoz 7 HaEgoz Sderot Jabotinski 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Egoz 24 Shderot Yerushalayim Egoz 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Koranit 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Rotem 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard 4 Yerushalayim Boulevard HaKishon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot HaSanhedrin Sderot HaSanhedrin Sderot Yerushalayim 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services