Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Afikim)



Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West

Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard Sderot Yerushalayim Sderot HaSanhedrin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Rosmarin 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim HaSharon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Egoz 29 Egoz HaBrosh 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Egoz 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot דואני Sderot Jabotinsky 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Sderot Jabotinsky Sderot Jabotinsky Hativat Giv'ati 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDugit HaDugit Sderot Jabotinsky 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDayagim HaDayagim HaMashot 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaDayagim 8 HaDayagim Hatoren 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaShayatim HaShayatim Hatoren 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaShayatim HaShayatim HaDugit 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hanamal 24 Hanamal HaSayfan 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Hanamal 36 Hanamal HaAlmog 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Giborey HaHail Giborey HaHa'il HaMeisav 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Giborey HaHail 2 Giborey HaHail Hatannaim 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 8 Shabazi Bukharis 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Shabazi 22 Shabazi Sderot הגרי Zekharia 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - HaRav Abu Hatsera 14 HaRav Abu Hatsera Havalbal 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 30 Ha'atsma'ut HaRav Abu Hatsera 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 42 Ha'atsma'ut Duani 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard שדרות Ha'atsma'ut Sderot Duani 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Yavne - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 55 Ha'atsma'ut Industrial Zone 0.22  0.22  Alighting 
Yavne - ת Yavne Railway Station Mizrah 0.23  0.23  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services