Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Egged)



Jerusalem - David Benvenishti Road

Jerusalem - Industrial Zone Becky
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - David Benvenishti Road 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Derekh Yitshak Moda'i ת Malha Train Station Moda'i 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Agudat HaSport Hapo'el Technological Garden אס HaPoel 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Agudat HaSport Hapo'el Malha Mall אס HaPoel 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Agudat HaSport Hapo'el Malha Mall אס HaPoel HaEyal 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Golomb Golomb Hose San Martin 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaRav Herzog צומת Petakh Tikva Herzog 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaRav Herzog 103 Beit HaNoar Ha'ivri Herzog 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shahal 12 Shahal Herzog 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shahal 28 Shahal Beit 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shakhal 38 Shakhal HaRav Gold 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shahal 50 Shahal alef 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shahal 66 Shahal Heler 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Yitshak Rabin שדרות Yitshak Rabin Netan'el Lorkh 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaNassi Boulevard HaNasi HaShishi HaLe'om Parking 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaNassi Boulevard HaNasi HaShishi ICC Jerusalem HaNasi HaNasi HaShishi 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yafo 224 Central Station Yerushalayim Yafo 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yafo 230 Central Station Yerushalayim Yafo 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Herzl Boulevard 4 Metarim Bridge Shderot Herzl 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Giv'at Sha'ul 2 Giv'at Sha'ul Herzl Boulevard 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Giv'at Sha'ul 14 Center HaRav Giv'at Sha'ul 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yemin Avot 12 Yemin Avot 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kanfei Nesharim 4 Engel Kanfei Nesharim 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kanfei Nesharim 20 Center Shatner Kanfei Nesharim 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kanfei Nesharim Beit Inbar Kanfei Nesharim 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Kanfei Nesharim 28 Kanfei Nesharim Becky 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Industrial Zone Becky 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services