Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Superbus)



Kfar Barukh - 0 ת Rail Kfar Barukh

Migdal Ha'emek - 0 Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Barukh - 0 ת Rail Kfar Barukh (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - 7255 0 Yehuda Sagi 2000 Road 7255 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 0 מפעלי HaEmek 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 0 HaEmek Road HaMagal 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 0 HaEmek Road Hanapah 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - 0 Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 4 Keren HaYesod HaNesiim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 16 Keren HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 26 Keren HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 32 Golani Division Rd. Keren HaYesod 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 0 Golani Division Rd. HaAlonim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 40 Golani Division Rd. Haoranim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaKishon 10 HaBroshim HaKishon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 3 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 6 Yasmin HaNadiv 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 39 Yasmin המשחק 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat Ha'Amakim 111 Shoshanat Ha'Amakim המשחק 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat Ha'Amakim 95 Shoshanat Ha'Amakim Nof HaEmek 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat Ha'Amakim 77 Shoshanat Ha'Amakim המשחק 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat Ha'Amakim 51 Shoshanat Ha'Amakim HaPa'amonit 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat Ha'Amakim 41 Shoshanat Ha'Amakim HaSavion 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat Ha'Amakim 0 Shoshanat Ha'Amakim Pninat HaEmek 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Sderot Shaul Amor 0 Vishay Plants 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 6 Nahal HaTsvi Alumot 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 58 Nakhal HaTsvi Alumot 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 78 Nakhal HaTsvi HaSharon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yarden 0 Yarden HaSharon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaSharon 16 HaSharon Yarden 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'arava 0 Nahal HaTsvi Ha'arava 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'arava 16 Ha'arava Klil HaHoresh 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaShikma 8 Ha'arava HaShikma 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 10 HaTidhar Education Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 16 Education Center 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Sderot Shaul Amor 0 Sderot Shaul Amur HaGay 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard 0 HaBanim Boulevard HaEmek Road 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - 0 Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services