Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Superbus)



Kfar Barukh - ת Rail Kfar Barukh

Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kfar Barukh - ת Rail Kfar Barukh (Platform 1) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Izre'el Valley - Yehuda Sagi 2000 Road 7255 7255 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road מפעלי HaEmek 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek HaMagal 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek Hanapah 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 4 Keren HaYesod HaNesiim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod קרן HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 26 Keren HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 32 Golani Division Rd. Keren HaYesod 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 31 Golani Division Rd. HaAlonim 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 40 Golani Division Rd. Haoranim 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaKishon 10 HaBroshim HaKishon 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שד HaBanim Havatselet 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 3 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 6 Yasmin HaNadiv 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 39 Yasmin המשחק 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 111 Shoshanat HaAmakim המשחק 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 95 Shoshanat HaAmakim Nof HaEmek 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 77 Shoshanat HaAmakim המשחק 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 51 Shoshanat HaAmakim HaPa'amonit 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 41 Shoshanat HaAmakim HaSavion 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim שושנת HaAmakim Pninat HaEmek 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Sderot Shaul Amor Vishay Plants 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 6 Nahal HaTsvi Alumot 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 58 Nakhal HaTsvi Alumot 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 78 Nakhal HaTsvi HaSharon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yarden Yarden HaSharon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaSharon 18 HaSharon Yarden 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'arava Nahal HaTsvi Ha'arava 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'arava 16 Ha'arava Klil HaHoresh 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaShikma 10 Ha'arava HaShikma 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 10 HaTidhar Education Center 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 16 Education Center 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Sderot Shaul Amor Sderot Shaul Amur HaGay 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim HaEmek Road 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services