Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 6 (Superbus)



Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים

Kfar Barukh - ת Rail Kfar Barukh Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Migdal Ha'emek - Migdal Ha'Emek Central Bus Station רציפים (Platform 2) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Migdal Ha'emek - Sderot Shaul Amor Mall Shaul Amur 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 20 HaTidhar Sderot Shaul Amor 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 14 Education Center 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaTidhar 10 HaTidhar Education Center 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaShikma Ha'arava HaShikma 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'arava 7 Ha'arava Klil HaHoresh 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Ha'arava 19 Ha'arava Nahal HaTsvi 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yarden Yarden HaSharon 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaSharon 18 HaSharon Yarden 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 71 Nahal HaTsvi Ha'arava 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 53 Nakhal HaTsvi Ha'arava 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nahal HaTsvi 15 Nahal HaTsvi Alumot 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Sderot Shaul Amor Vishay Plants 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 1 Shoshanat HaAmakim Pninat HaEmek 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 41 Shoshanat HaAmakim HaSavion 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 45 Shoshanat HaAmakim הקיצנית 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 71 Shoshanat HaAmakim Havatselet 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 16 Shoshanat HaAmakim Nof HaEmek 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Shoshanat HaAmakim 42 Shoshanat HaAmakim המשחק 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Yasmin 19 Ben Guryon College Hagalil Yasmin 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Nof HaEmek 20 Nof HaEmek HaIris 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBanim Boulevard שדרות HaBanim Nof HaEmek 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaBroshim 29 HaBroshim HaKishon 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 41 Golani Division Rd. HaArazim 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Golani Division Rd. 27 Golani Keren HaYesod 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 17 Keren HaYesod Sheshet Hayamim 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - Keren HaYesod 3 Keren HaYesod HaEmek Road 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road 18 HaEmek Road Keren HaYesod 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road Center Rehabilitation HaEmek Road 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road דרך HaEmek HaAriza 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Migdal Ha'emek - HaEmek Road מפעלי HaEmek 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Barukh Junction 7255 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Izre'el Valley - Yehuda Sagi 2000 Road No 7255 7255 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Barukh - ת Rail Kfar Barukh Alighting 0.35  0.35  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services