Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 70 (Dan South)



Kiryat Mal'akhi - Tlamim Big Kastina Center

Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Kiryat Mal'akhi - Tlamim Big Kastina Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Be'er Tuviya - Malakhi Kastina Junction 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Kiryat Mal'akhi - Menachem Begin Boulevard 6 Sha'are Ha'Ir Mall Menachem Begin Boulevard 0.05  0.05  Boarding 
Kiryat Mal'akhi - Sderot Rashi 9 Rashi San Diego 0.06  0.06  Boarding 
Kiryat Mal'akhi - Junction Kiryat Mal'akhi Ben Gurion 3 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Mal'akhi - Toviya Junction 3 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Mal'akhi - Bar Lev Camp 3 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Avigdor - Yud ע ל Monument Avigdor 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Avigdor - Yud ע ל Office Avigdor 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Be'er Tuviya - Avigdor Junction 3 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - HaAsif HaAsif HaBatsir 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - HaIkarim HaIkarim HaYogev 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Shafir - HaIkarim Shafir HaIkarim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Zrah'ya - Zrah'ya A 3613 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Zrah'ya - Kupat Holim Clalit Zrah'ya 3613 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Zrah'ya - Zrah'ya B 3613 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Banim - שדרת HaVered Nir Banim HaVered 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Banim - Shvil HeHalav Nir Banim Shvil HeHalav 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Banim - HaTana'im Route Afarsek HaTana'im Route Afarsek Shvil HeHalav 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Nir Banim - HaTana'im Route Afarsek Nir Banim האפרסקים 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Yoav - Nir Banim Junction 40 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Segula Junction 40 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Branching Zavdi'el 40 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Lakhish - Komemiyut Junction 40 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Plugot Junction to East 35 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Israel Kings Blvd. Malkhei Yisrael Northern Entry 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish Sderot Lakhish Sderot Malkhei Yisrael 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard Central Station Ha'Atsma'ut Boulevard 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 31 Sderot Lakhish Municipal Swimming Pool 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 17 HaPo'alim Bank Sderot Lakhish 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Sderot Lakhish 3 Police Sderot Lakhish 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Kiryat Gat - Kiryat Gat Railway Station Entrance 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services