Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 71 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Katzir Harish - Shoham 1 Shoham Rubin
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Ada Junction 652 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv BIG Site Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Medical Center Shoham Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 107 Derekh HaNadiv HaYam Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 69 Derekh HaNadiv Hanoter 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 9 Derekh HaNadiv Havatselet 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv Camp 80 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hanna Karkur - Camp 80 Junction 65 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Karkur Junction 65 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Mishmar Hagvul Junction 574 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Barkay Junction 574 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Barkay Junction 574 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - Harish Junction 6353 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 3 Gefen Synagogue מיקווה 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 24 Gefen Alon 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 52 Gefen Te'ena 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 62 Gefen Tamar 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar HaYarden Tsalmon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar Tamar Gefen Mizrah 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 16 Tamar Gefen West 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 9 Tamar Gefen 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 4 Sapir Topaz 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 14 Sapir טורקיז 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 27 Sapir Synagogue 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Shoham 1 Shoham Rubin 0.25  0.25  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services