Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 71 (Kavim)



Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 0 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim

Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma התמדה
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 0 Derekh HaMessila Sheshet Hayamim 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Derekh HaMessila 0 ת Binyamina Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 652 0 Ada Junction 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 0 Big Center Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 0 Neve Avot Derekh HaNadiv 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 107 Derekh HaNadiv HaYam Road 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 69 Derekh HaNadiv Hanoter 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - Derekh HaNadiv 0 Derekh HaNadiv Havatselet 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - 652 824 Camp 80 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardes Hana Karkur - 65 0 Camp 80 Junction 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 65 0 Karkur Junction 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 574 0 Mishmar Hagvul Junction 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 611 0 Harish Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Menashe - 611 0 Shooting Range Junction to East 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 3 Gefen Synagogue מיקווה 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 26 Gefen Alon 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 23 Gefen Te'ena 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Gefen 62 Gefen Tamar 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 16 Tamar Gefen West 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 0 HaYarden Tsalmon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 34 Tamar Gefen Mizrah 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 0 Tamar Oren 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Tamar 9 Tamar Gefen 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 4 Sapir Topaz 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 14 Sapir טורקיז 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sapir 24 Sapir Synagogue 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Shoham 7 Shoham Sapir 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sderot Derekh Erets 64 Derekh Erets Tse'elon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Sderot Derekh Erets 70 Derekh Erets Sderot HaAhva 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Hahagshama 0 Sderot Hahagshama Savyon 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Lotem 4 Lotem Tsiv'oni 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Lotem 10 Lotem Yasmin 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Lotem 31 Lotem 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Savyon 0 Savyon Lotem 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Savyon 0 Savyon Sahleb 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Hahagshama 0 Sderot Hahagshama Savyon 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - תנופה 0 תנופה Hagshama 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma תנופה 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma HaHalomot 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Katzir Harish - Kidma 0 Kidma התמדה 0.43  0.43  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services