Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 768 (Kavim)



Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Gisr A Zarka - School אשאטי
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Haifa - Matam HaHagana 4 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Tirat Carmel - HaHagana Nahum Hat 4 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Hof Carmel - Tsrufa Junction 4 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - Furaidis Junction 4 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - Zikhron Ya'akov Industrial Zone 4 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Zikhron Ya'akov 4 4 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 4 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Hof Carmel - Bet Hananya Intersection 6531 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Omer Ben אלחטאב 8 Taninim River Nature Reserve 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Omer Ben אלחטאב 40 Gisr A Zarka 19 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Omer Ben אלחטאב 68 Gisr A Zarka 9 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Omer Ben אלחטאב 108 Rahavat HaMisgad Gisr A Zarka 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Kupat Holim Gisr A Zarka 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Almanara High School 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Cemetery 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - HaHof 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - School אשאטי 0.33  0.33  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services