Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 768 (Kavim)



Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station

Gisr A Zarka - Al-Quds 0 School אשאטי
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 0 ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 10 Saharov 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Haifa - 4 0 Matam HaHagana 0.01  0.01  Boarding 
Tirat Carmel - 4 0 Road 4 Sderot Darom Nahum Hat 0.02  0.02  Boarding 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Tsrufa Junction 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Furaidis - 4 0 Furaidis Junction 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Zikhron Ya'akov - 4 0 Zikhron Ya'akov Industrial Zone 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Zikhron Ya'akov 4 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 4 0 Ma'agan Mikha'el Junction 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Carmel Beach - 6531 0 Bet Hananya Intersection 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Omer Ben אלחטאב 0 Taninim River Nature Reserve 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Omer Ben אלחטאב 0 Gisr A Zarka 19 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - El בחר 0 Kupat Holim Gisr A Zarka 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - El בחר 0 Almanara High School 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Al-Quds 0 Cemetery 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Al-Quds 0 HaHof 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Gisr A Zarka - Al-Quds 0 School אשאטי 0.32  0.32  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services