Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 7 (בית שמש אקספרס)



Bet Shemesh - National Police Academy

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - National Police Academy 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira וירגיניה 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaTa'asiya HaMelakHa HaTa'asiya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaAmal 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaAmal 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaYetsira HaMelakHa 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ramat Bet Shemesh Intersection 38 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Brosh Intersection 38 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Shuk Square 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Sderot HaDekel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Shivte Israel 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Hazon Ish 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 25 Rabin Hatavor 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Hatavor 3 Hatavor Har Tov 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 3 Rabin Gal'ed 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Herzl Shukanyon 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 30 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Uziel 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 30 Ben Tsvi Herzl 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 6 Ben Tsvi Daliya 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neuman Square כיכר Noyman 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.27  0.27  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services