Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 7 (Dan)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Holon - Halohamim Wolfson Terminal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner 8 HaFaculta college Klausner 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klausner Bet HaTfutsot Klausner 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Klatchkin School Medical קלצ’קין 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon 83 Hayim Levanon Klatchkin 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein 77 Einstein Hayim Levanon 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 45 Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged Brodetski 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 29 Brodetski Reading 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 19 Beit Brodetski Brodetski 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski 11 Brodetski Salvador 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 7 Reading Brodetski 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Kibbutz Seminar Derekh Namir 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 127 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yehuda HaMacabi 87 Yehuda HaMacabi Derekh Namir 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Weizmann 75 HaMedina Square Weizman 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - He Be'iyar 62 HaMedina Square Lipski 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - He Be'iyar 14 HaMedina Square Tashah 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Weizmann 35 Weizman Be'eri 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Weizmann 9 Hospital Ikhilov Weizman 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Weizmann Court Weizman 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh Beit Hadar Dafna Sderot Sha'ul HaMelekh 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Al Parashat Drakhim על Parashat Drakhim Gan וולובלסקי 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Arvey HaNahal 2 Gesher David Shifman Menachem Begin Road 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 161 Yigal Allon Arvey HaNahal 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 137 Yigal Allon Emek Brakha 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon Darekh HaShalom 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon קרמנצקי 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 61 סינרמה Yigal Allon 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 55 Yigal Allon HaPalmah 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 47 Convent Yigal Allon 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 43 Yigal Allon לה Gardia 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon Yigal Allon Sderot HaKahyil 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yigal Allon 11 Yigal Allon HaHagana 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Etsel 14 Shuk Hatikva Etsel 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Etsel 46 Etsel Hanokh 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Etsel 76 Etsel לחי 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - לחי 19 לחי Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 149 Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot Heil HaShiryon 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 68 Sderot Israel Guri Derekh Kibbutz Goluiot 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 42 Kupat Holim Kupat Holim Klalit Sderot Israel Guri 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 19 Sderot Israel Guri Dik 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Israel Guri 3 Sderot Israel Guri Gitit 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Beit Tsvi 101 Kiriyat Shalom Derekh Beit Tsvi 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tel Giborim 18 Tel Giborim Beit Detaining Jail 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Me'ir Grosman 12 School Brener Me'ir Grosman 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Me'ir Grosman 20 Me'ir Grosman Yitskhak Grinboim 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shaked 32 Shaked Yitskhak Grinboim 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shazar 39 School Shazar Shazar 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shazar 25 Neve Ofer Shazar 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shazar 7 Shazar Tel Giborim 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Halohamim Halohamim Tel Giborim 0.54  0.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Holon - Halohamim Wolfson Terminal 0.55  0.55  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services