Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 7 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - National Police Academy
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 4 HaShiv'a Noyman 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - וירגיניה Brosh Intersection 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - National Police Academy 0.15  0.15  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services