Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 7 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station

Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira HaKharutsim
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 12 Religious Council 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Herzl 31 Herzl Ben Tsvi 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 39 Shukanyon 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 9 Derekh Itshak Rabin Hahermon 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 16 Yitshak Rabin Har Tov 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Derekh Itshak Rabin 23 Yitshak Rabin HaGolan 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Rashi Ben Zeev 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 2 Shderot Rashi Hazon Ish 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 15 Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 27 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 35 Shderot Rashi HaDekel Blvd. 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 5 HaDekel Shderot Rashi 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 1 HaDekel Ben Ze'ev 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehuda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - וירגיניה Brosh Intersection 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - National Police Academy 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira וירגיניה 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira 27 HaYetsira HaTa'asiya 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira HaKharutsim 0.24  0.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  טראנס ירושלים  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services