Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 80 (Kavim)



Pardes Hana Karkur - ת Rail Casarea Pardes Hana

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Pardes Hana Karkur - ת Rail Casarea Pardes Hana 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Caesarea - Tarshish Park HaTa'asiya 15 Tarshish Granit 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Halamish Halamish Shoham 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 651 Halamish 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 651 HaShita 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Pal-Yam Junction 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - HaShemesh C Center Commercial Center 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - HaShemesh 2 HaShemesh Or 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - HaShemesh 28 HaShemesh HaGeshem 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - רעם 16 רעם Barak 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - HaKokhavim 37 HaKokhavim רעם 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - HaKokhavim HaKokhavim HaGeshem 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Derekh פל Yerushalayim Derekh פל Yerushalayim הרקיע 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Derekh פל Yerushalayim Avne Hen Quarter B 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Neot-Gulf 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Kvish HaTeatron כביש HaTeatron Rothschild 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Kibbutz Sdot Yam 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Amphitheatre 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Derekh Caesarea Antiquities Center 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaMigdal 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaRimon 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Commercial Center Rothschild 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Eros 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Snapir 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Zamir 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Hadar Rothschild 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Eros 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Commercial Center Rothschild 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaRimon 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaMigdal 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Road No 6511 Rothschild 6511 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Or Akiva Interchange 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Or Akiva Junction to East 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Or Akiva Junction to North 4 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 653 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Road 653 Hashahaf 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Derekh HaAliya Yasmin 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina HaAliya HaBatsir 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.43  0.43  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services