Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 82 (Egged)



Nes Tsiyona - Rambam 0 Rambam Manor

Rishon LeTsiyon - המצלתיים 1 המצלתיים Homa u Migdal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Nes Tsiyona - Rambam 0 Rambam Manor 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0 ת Rishonim Train Station 0.03  0.03  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yoel Drubin 27 Yoel Drubin Shlomo Kaplanski 0.07  0.07  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Shlomo Kaplanski 29 Kaplanski Sderot Zemski 0.08  0.08  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Arye Ben Eliezer 17 Arye Ben Eliezer Horovits 0.09  0.09  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaKishon 7 HaKishon Remez 0.10  0.10  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Remez 15 Remez Ole HaGardom 0.11  0.11  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 101 Rothschild HaSade 0.12  0.12  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 85 Rothschild HaShaked 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 26 Jabotinsky Azzar 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 54 Jabotinsky Shpinoza 0.15  0.15  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 86 Jabotinsky Sderot Begin 0.17  0.17  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 110 Magen Daviv Adom Jabotinsky 0.18  0.18  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 6 Moshe Dayan Yitshak Ben Tsvi 0.21  0.21  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sha'ul HaMelekh 4 Sha'ul HaMelekh Malkhei Yisrael 0.21  0.21  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 2 Anielewicz Shlomo HaMelekh 0.22  0.22  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 6 Anielewicz Shalom Ash 0.22  0.22  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 20 Anielewicz HaRav Moshe Ivgi 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 28 Anielewicz HaHaluts 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hannah Szenes 8 Hannah Szenes Zalman Shneur 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaAlmogim 5 HaAlmogim HaReshet 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaDayagim 18 HaDayagim HaSira 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 30 HaNahshol HaDayagim 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 81 HaNahshol Mivtsa Moshe 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh Aba Hillel 3 Community Center Silver 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 7 Zalman Shneur Poznanski 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRav Yosef Azran 7 HaRav Yosef Azran Shenhav 0.31  0.31  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma 0 Hatekuma Israel Galili 0.35  0.35  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaSuka 14 HaSuka Hadagan 0.38  0.38  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Tor Hazahav 2 Tor Hazahav Levi Eshkol 0.39  0.39  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Tor Hazahav 16 Tor Hazahav HaRashba 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Gdolei Yisrael 18 Gdolei Yisrael שייקה Ofir 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mota Gur 0 Mota Gur מוריי Gelman 0.46  0.46  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hahatsotsra 4 Hahatsotsra HaTizmoret 0.47  0.47  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaTizmoret 49 HaTizmoret HaTof 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaTizmoret 0 HaTizmoret HaKlarnit 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - המצלתיים 1 המצלתיים Homa u Migdal 0.49  0.49  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services