Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 82 (Egged)



Nes Tsiyona - Ge'ula 30 Ge'ula Chabad School

Rishon LeTsiyon - המצלתיים 1 המצלתיים Homa u Migdal
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Nes Tsiyona - Ge'ula 30 Ge'ula Chabad School 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Nakhalat Alef Herzl ת Rishonim Train Station 0.05  0.05  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Yoel Drubin 27 Yoel Drubin Shlomo Kaplanski 0.09  0.09  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Shlomo Kaplanski 29 Kaplanski Sderot Zemski 0.10  0.10  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Arye Ben Eliezer 17 Arye Ben Eliezer Horovits 0.11  0.11  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaKishon 7 HaKishon Remez 0.12  0.12  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Remez 15 Remez Ole HaGardom 0.13  0.13  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 101 Rothschild HaSade 0.14  0.14  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Rothschild 85 Rothschild HaShaked 0.15  0.15  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 26 Jabotinsky Azzar 0.16  0.16  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 54 Jabotinsky Shpinoza 0.17  0.17  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 86 Jabotinsky Sderot Begin 0.19  0.19  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Jabotinsky 110 Magen Daviv Adom Jabotinsky 0.20  0.20  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Moshe Dayan 6 Moshe Dayan Yitshak Ben Tsvi 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sha'ul HaMelekh 4 Sha'ul HaMelekh Malkhei Yisrael 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 2 Anielewicz Shlomo HaMelekh 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 6 Anielewicz Shalom Ash 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Anielewicz 20 Anielewicz HaRav Moshe Ivgi 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mordekhai Anielewicz 28 Mordekhai Anielewicz HaHaluts 0.25  0.25  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hannah Szenes 8 Hannah Szenes Zalman Shneur 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaAlmogim 9 HaAlmogim Hatoren 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaDayagim 18 HaDayagim HaSira 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 30 HaNahshol HaDayagim 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaNahshol 81 HaNahshol Mivtsa Moshe 0.30  0.30  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Derekh Aba Hillel 3 Community Center Silver 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Sderot Zalman Shneur 7 Zalman Shneur Poznanski 0.32  0.32  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaRav Yosef Azran 7 HaRav Yosef Azran Shenhav 0.33  0.33  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hatekuma Hatekuma Israel Galili 0.37  0.37  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaSuka 14 HaSuka היין 0.40  0.40  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Tor Hazahav 4 Tor Hazahav Levi Eshkol 0.41  0.41  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Tor Hazahav 16 Tor Hazahav HaRashba 0.42  0.42  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Gdolei Yisrael 18 Gdolei Yisrael שייקה Ofir 0.43  0.43  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Mota Gur Mota Gur מוריי Gelman 0.48  0.48  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - Hahatsotsra 4 Hahatsotsra HaTizmoret 0.49  0.49  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaTizmoret 49 HaTizmoret HaTof 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - HaTizmoret 33 HaTizmoret המצלתיים 0.50  0.50  Alighting 
Rishon LeTsiyon - המצלתיים 1 המצלתיים Homa u Migdal 0.51  0.51  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services