Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 850 (Afikim)



Bnei Brak - Hazon Ish חזון Ish Marom Neve

Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bnei Brak - Hazon Ish חזון Ish Marom Neve 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bnei Brak - HaAdmor Rabi Hayim Mordekhai MiNadborna 59 HaAdmor MiNadborna Hazon Ish 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Ezra 31 Ezra Givat Pinhas 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Nehemya 25 Nehemya Ezra 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Hazon Ish 45 Hazon Ish Nehemya 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - HaRav Desler 23 HaRav Desler Hazon Ish 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Raban Yohanan Ben Zakay 17 Ben Zakay Yitshak Gershtenkorn 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Yerushalayim 17 Yerushalayim Ben Zakay 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Rabbi Akiva 87 Rabbi Akiva Gan Kedoshey Warsha 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Rabbi Akiva 122 Rabbi Akiva Shderot Rashi 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Rabbi Akiva 140 Rabbi Akiva Hazon Ish 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch 51 Aharonovitch Rabbi Akiva 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch 37 Aharonovitch HaRav Reines 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch Aharonovich Ha'Shlosha 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch 13 Aharonovitch Mall Bnei Brak 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Mivtsa Kadesh alef Ta'asiya Bnei Brak 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Mivtsa Kadesh ת Bne Brak Rail Mivtsa Kadesh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah Luna Park שד Rokah 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah אקספו תל אביב Sderot Rokah 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah 95 Sderot Rokah Aizik Ramba 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah ת University Rail Rokah 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.37  0.37  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services