Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 850 (Afikim)



Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West

Ramat Gan - Hazon Ish 90 Hazon Ish Marom Neve
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת University Train Station West 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah ת University Train Station שד Rokah 0.02  0.02  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah 98 אקספו תל אביב Sderot Rokah 0.03  0.03  Alighting 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah 106 Luna Park שד Rokah 0.04  0.04  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Mivtsa Kadesh ת Bne Brak Rail Mivtsa Kadesh 0.09  0.09  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - alef Ta'asiya Bnei Brak 0.10  0.10  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch 8 Center Rimonim Aharonovitch 0.22  0.22  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch 12 Aharonovitch Nafta 0.23  0.23  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Aharonovitch 24 Aharonovitch HaRav Reines 0.24  0.24  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - HaRav Kahaneman 50 HaRav Kahaneman Rabbi Akiva 0.25  0.25  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - HaRav Kahaneman 64 HaRav Kahaneman Ezra 0.26  0.26  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Ezra 12 Ezra HaRav Kahaneman 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Ezra 30 Ezra Nehemya 0.27  0.27  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - Ezra 46 Ezra Dvora Hanevi'a 0.28  0.28  Alighting 
Bnei Brak - HaAdmor Rabi Hayim Mordekhai MiNadborna 74 HaAdmor MiNadborna Hazon Ish 0.29  0.29  Alighting 
Ramat Gan - Hazon Ish 90 Hazon Ish Marom Neve 0.30  0.30  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services