Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 947 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Floor 3 רציפים

Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Floor 3 רציפים (Platform 17) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Exit To Interchange Hemed מחלף Hemed 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 West Shoresh Interchange 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Ben Guryon Airport - El-Al Junction 40 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Ben Guryon Airport - Israel Aerospace Industries Junction 40 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Bedek Junction 40 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Junction HaTayasim 40 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Jerusalem Junction שערייה 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Jerusalem Junction Amishav 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Jerusalem Junction Sirkin 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - HaNahal 10 Ganim Junction 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Yarkon Interchange 40 0.56  0.56  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. דרך Rmata'im Haharash 0.58  0.58  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. דרך Rmata'im Jabotinsky 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. 73 Kikar HaNasi Derekh HaSharon 73 77 Ramata'im Rd. 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ra'anana - Ra'anana Terminal (Platform 3) 1.12  1.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Exit to Road 4 Kfar Sava Ra'anana North Junction 1.15  1.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Mond - Exit to Road 4 Hadarim Interchange 1.19  1.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Lev HaSharon - Exit to Road 4 Dror Interchange to North 1.21  1.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Kadima Tsoran - Hadassim Junction 4 1.24  1.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardesiya - Pardesi'ya Junction 4 1.26  1.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Emek Hefer - HaSharon Junction 57 1.28  1.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Netanya - Derekh HaYarden Neve Itamar Junction 1.31  1.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Netanya - Pinsker Central Station Netanya Alighting 1.35  1.35  Alighting 
Netanya - Pinsker Central Station Netanya רציפים (Platform 1) 1.35  1.35  Boarding 
Hadera - Olga Junction 2 1.48  1.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Exit to Road 2 Or Akiva Interchange 1.54  1.54  Boarding & Alighting 
Atlit - Junction 2.10  2.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 3 Matam 2.17  2.17  Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 2.20  2.20  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services