Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 947 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Floor 3 רציפים

Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Central Station Yerushalayim Floor 3 רציפים (Platform 17) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Exit To Interchange Hemed מחלף Hemed 0.13  0.13  Boarding 
Mate Yehuda - Exit to Road 1 West Shoresh Interchange 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Ben Guryon Airport - El-Al Junction 40 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Ben Guryon Airport - Israel Aerospace Industries Junction 40 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - Bedek Junction 40 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Hevel Modi'in - צומת HaTayasim 40 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Jerusalem Junction שערייה 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Jerusalem Junction Amishav 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Jerusalem Junction Sirkin 0.49  0.49  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - HaNahal 10 Ganim Junction 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Petah Tikva - Yarkon Interchange 40 0.55  0.55  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. דרך Rmata'im Haharash 0.57  0.57  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. דרך Rmata'im Jabotinsky 1.01  1.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Hod HaSharon - Ramata'im Rd. 73 Kikar HaNasi Derekh HaSharon 73 77 Ramata'im Rd. 1.04  1.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Ra'anana - Ra'anana Terminal (Platform 3) 1.11  1.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Kfar Sava - Exit to Road 4 Kfar Sava Ra'anana North Junction 1.14  1.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Tel Mond - Exit to Road 4 Hadarim Interchange 1.18  1.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Lev HaSharon - Exit to Road 4 Dror Interchange to North 1.20  1.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Kadima Tsoran - Hadassim Junction 4 1.23  1.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Pardesiya - Pardesi'ya Junction 4 1.25  1.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Emek Hefer - HaSharon Junction 57 1.27  1.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Netanya - Derekh HaYarden Neve Itamar Junction 1.30  1.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Netanya - Pinsker Central Station Netanya Alighting 1.33  1.33  Alighting 
Netanya - Pinsker Central Station Netanya רציפים (Platform 1) 1.33  1.33  Boarding 
Hadera - Olga Junction 2 1.46  1.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Exit to Road 2 Or Akiva Interchange 1.52  1.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Atlit - Junction 2.08  2.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 3 Matam 2.15  2.15  Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 2.18  2.18  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services