Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 95 (Nateev Express)



Acre - The Old City

I'blin - Mar Elias School
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - The Old City 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Weizmann 12 Weizmann Yosef Trumpeldor 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Ha'atsma'ut 54 Ha'atsma'ut Yehoshafat 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehoshafat 23 Yehoshafat Mordekhay Anilevits 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez Acre Train Station 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Mosad Ahva 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski אריה Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 6 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו Acre West Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Judaida-Maker Intersection 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Na'amat School 416 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Kupat Holim Leumit 400 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Eastern Exit 300 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - Halat אלפיס 300 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - J'deida Intersection 70 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 Yasif Junction 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Ahihud Junction 70 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Ahihud - Ahihud Intersection 70 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yas'ur Intersection 70 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Yavor Junction 70 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Kabul Intersection 70 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamra - Tamra Junction 70 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - Evlayim Junction 781 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
I'blin - Entrance East 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
I'blin - Mar Elias School 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services