Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 95 (Nateev Express)



Acre - 0 The Old City

I'blin - 0 Mar Elias School
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Acre - 0 The Old City 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Acre - Weizmann 12 Weizmann Yosef Trumpeldor 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Ha'atsma'ut 54 Ha'atsma'ut Yehoshafat 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Yehoshafat 23 Yehoshafat Mordekhay Anilevits 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - DAvid Remez 0 Acre Train Station 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Mosad Ahava 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Aeye Dushinski 0 Aeye Dushinski Yehuda Burla 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - HaAliya 4 School Ya'akov HaAliya 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - Avraham Ben Shoshan 15 Avraham Ben Shoshan Pinsker 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Acre - De קסטרו 0 Acre West Junction 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 1011 0 Judaida-Maker Intersection 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 1006 4 Na'amat School 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 1006 30 Kupat Holim Leumit 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 1004 122 Eastern Exit 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Gdeyda Makher - 1004 132 Halat אלפיס 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Misgav - 70 0 J'deida Intersection 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 85 0 Yasif Junction 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 0 Ahihud Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Ahihud - 70 0 Ahihud Intersection 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 0 Yas'ur Intersection 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 0 Yavor Junction 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 70 0 Kabul Intersection 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Tamara - 70 0 Tamra Junction 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Mate Asher - 781 0 Evlayim Junction 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
I'blin - 0 Entrance East 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
I'blin - 0 Mar Elias School 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services