Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 9 (Kavim)



Caesarea - Derekh Caesarea 0 Antiquities Center

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Caesarea - Derekh Caesarea 0 Antiquities Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Caesarea - 0 Amphitheatre 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Neot-Gulf Yahalom 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild Neighborhood העדי Beit 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Caesarea Hotel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild Road 6511 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild HaMigdal 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild HaRimon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Commercial Center Rothschild 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild Eros 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild Snapir 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild Zamir 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Hadar Rothschild 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild Eros 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Commercial Center Rothschild 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild HaRimon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild 0 Rothschild HaMigdal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - 6511 0 Road 6511 Rothschild 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski 0 Or Akiva Interchange 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaGefen 0 HaGefen HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hateena 0 Hateena Yasmin 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaRimon 25 HaRimon Hateena 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelech 0 Sderot David HaMelech HaRimon 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelech 0 Sderot David HaMelech Tamar 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין 0 School Begin Hatab Mikhael גלפנשטיין 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ 0 קופלוביץ Weizmann 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski 0 Industrial zone 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski 0 Sderot Shidlovski Nili 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 45 Weizmann Shidlovski 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 31 שד HaNasi Weizmann Herzog 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 21 שד HaNasi Weizmann HaGiborim 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0 שד HaNasi Weizmann Alley חי Tayb 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Aliza Yansen 0 Aliza Yansen Hayim Hazaz 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hayim Hazaz 0 Hayim Hazaz Yehuda Halevi 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Yerushalayim Boulevard 13 שד Jerusalem Ibn Gabirol 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Yerushalayim Boulevard 0 Yerushalayim Boulevard Shalom Aleihem 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Har Sinai 0 Har Sinai Har Nevo 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel 33 HaCarmel HaArbel 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Karmel 0 Karmel Har HaTsofim 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel 0 HaCarmel Hahermon 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sfinat Egoz 0 HaCarmel Sfinat Egoz 0.44  0.44  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hahadas 6 Hahadas Sfinat Egoz 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaHaruv 8 HaIlan Hahadas 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaIlan 15 HaIlan HaZayit 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 0 HaZayit Ha'arava 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - 653 0 Binyamina Junction 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina 0 Road 653 Hashahaf 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina 0 Derekh HaAliya Yasmin 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina 0 HaAliya HaBatsir 0.53  0.53  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.54  0.54  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  כבל אקספרס  תנופה  בית שמש אקספרס  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי של   מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services