Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 9 (Kavim)



Caesarea - Derekh Caesarea Antiquities Center

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Caesarea - Derekh Caesarea Antiquities Center 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Caesarea - Amphitheatre 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Ne'ot Golf Yahalom 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Neighborhood העדי Beit 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Nahsholim Hotel Caesarea 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Road No 6511 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaMigdal 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaRimon 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Commercial Center Rothschild 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Eros 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Snapir 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild Zamir 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Hadar Rothschild 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Commercial Center Rothschild 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaRimon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Rothschild Rothschild HaMigdal 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Caesarea - Road 6511 Rothschild 6511 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Or Akiva Interchange 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaGefen HaGefen HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hateena Hateena Yasmin 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaRimon 25 HaRimon Hateena 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelekh Sderot David HaMelekh HaRimon 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelekh Sderot David HaMelekh Tamar 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין School Shderot Menakhem Begin Hatab Mikhael גלפנשטיין 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין Atidim School 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ קופלוביץ Weizmann 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Industrial zone 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Sderot Shidlovski Nili 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 45 Weizmann Shidlovski 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 31 שד HaNasi Weizmann Herzog 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 21 שד HaNasi Weizmann HaGiborim 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann שד HaNasi Weizmann Alley חי Tayb 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Aliza Yansen Aliza Yansen Hayim Hazaz 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hayim Hazaz Hayim Hazaz Yehuda Halevi 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Yerushalayim Boulevard 13 שד Yerushalayim Ibn Gvirol 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Shalom Aleihem 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Har Sinai הר Sinai Har Nevo 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel 33 HaCarmel HaArbel 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel HaKarmel Mount Scopus 0.42  0.42  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaKarmel HaKarmel Hahermon 0.43  0.43  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hahadas 6 Hahadas Sfinat Egoz 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaHaruv 8 HaIlan Hahadas 0.46  0.46  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaIlan 15 HaIlan HaZayit 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaZayit Ha'arava 0.48  0.48  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 653 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Road 653 Hashahaf 0.50  0.50  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Derekh HaAliya Yasmin 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina HaAliya HaBatsir 0.51  0.51  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.52  0.52  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services