Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 9 (Kavim)



Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Mall

Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann Mall 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann HaNasi Shderot Weizman HaGefen 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaGefen HaGefen HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Tamar Tamar HaGefen 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hateena 23 Hateena Yasmin 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelekh Sderot David HaMelekh HaRimon 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot David HaMelekh Sderot David HaMelekh Tamar 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין School Begin Hatab Mikhael גלפנשטיין 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Mikhael גלפנשטיין Atidim School 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Beti and Yosef קופלוביץ קופלוביץ Weizmann 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Industrial zone 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Sderot Shidlovski Sderot Shidlovski Nili 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 45 Weizmann Shidlovski 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 31 שד HaNasi Weizmann Herzog 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann 21 שד HaNasi Weizmann HaGiborim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaNassi Boulevard Weizmann שד HaNasi Weizmann Alley חי Tayb 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Aliza Yansen Aliza Yansen Hayim Hazaz 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hayim Hazaz Hayim Hazaz Yehuda Halevi 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Yerushalayim Boulevard 15 שד Yerushalayim Ibn Gvirol 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Yerushalayim Boulevard שדרות Yerushalayim Shalom Aleihem 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Har Sinai 8 Har Sinai Har Nevo 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel 33 HaCarmel HaArbel 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel HaKarmel Mount Scopus 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaCarmel 19 HaCarmel Hahermon 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Hahadas 6 Hahadas Sfinat Egoz 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaHaruv 8 HaIlan Hahadas 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - HaIlan 15 HaIlan HaZayit 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaZayit Ha'arava 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Binyamina Junction 653 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Road 653 Hashahaf 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina Derekh HaAliya Yasmin 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - Mitzpe Yami Binyamina HaAliya HaBatsir 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Binyamina Giv'at Ada - HaTahana 54 ת Binyamina Train Station HaTahana 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services