Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 9 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - HaTa'asiya HaMelakHa HaTa'asiya

Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - HaTa'asiya HaMelakHa HaTa'asiya 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaAmal 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaAmal 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaYetsira HaMelakHa 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira HaKharutsim 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira HaTa'asiya 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira וירגיניה 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Brosh Intersection 38 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 2 Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 8 Sderot HaDekel Shvil HaHaruvim 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 50 HaRakefet HaArazim 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet HaRakefet A 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 36 Kupat Holim Meuhedet alef HaRakefet 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 28 Kupat Holim Meuhedet Beit HaRakefet 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 8 HaRakefet Beit 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 17 HaDekel Arye Ben Eliezer 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 33 Shderot Rashi David Raziel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 25 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rashi Rashi Hazon Ish 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Rabin 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Ben Gurion Sderot HaDekel 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 30 HaShiv'a Bialik 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 6 Neuman Square 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 12 Religious Council 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 31 Nakhalat Alef Herzl Ben Tsvi 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 39 Shukanyon 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 55 Rambam Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 29 Rambam Jabotinsky 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 15 Rambam Arlozorov 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Alighting 0.29  0.29  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services