Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 9 (Superbus)



Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash

Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaTa'asiya
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Bet Shemesh - Haharash ת Beit Shemesh Train Station Haharash 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Yigal Allon 0.00  0.00  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaAliya HaAliya Rambam 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 18 Rambam Arlozorov 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 34 Rambam Jabotinsky 0.03  0.03  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Rambam 64 Rambam Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl Shukanyon 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Nakhalat Alef Herzl 30 Nakhalat Alef Herzl HaRav Uziel 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 30 Ben Tsvi Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Tsvi 6 Ben Tsvi Daliya 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Neuman Square כיכר Noyman 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 9 HaShiv'a HaRav Yosef Buskila 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaShiv'a 21 HaShiv'a Bnei Dan 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard HaShiv'a Sderot Ben Gurion 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Ben Gurion Boulevard שדרות Ben Gurion HaGefen 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev David Raziel 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Mendler 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev Shderot Rashi 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi Rashi Ben Zeev 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 2 Shderot Rashi Hazon Ish 0.13  0.13  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 15 Shderot Rashi Shivtei Israel 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Shderot Rashi 27 Shderot Rashi Arye Ben Eliezer 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. Sderot HaDekel HaRakefet 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. Sderot HaDekel HaNurit 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 10 HaRakefet HaNurit 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 24 Kupat Holim Meuhedet HaRakefet 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 40 HaRakefet HaNarkis 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaRakefet 51 HaRakefet HaArazim 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 5 HaDekel Shderot Rashi 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaDekel Blvd. 1 HaDekel Ben Ze'ev 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev HaDekel 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - Sderot Yehoda Ben Ze'ev Ben Ze'ev 38 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - וירגיניה Brosh Intersection 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira וירגיניה 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira 27 HaYetsira HaTa'asiya 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaYetsira HaYetsira HaKharutsim 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaYetsira HaMelakHa 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa Plant Abic HaMelakHa 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaAmal 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Bet Shemesh - HaMelakHa HaMelakHa HaTa'asiya 0.30  0.30  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services