Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 113 (Dan)


Tel Aviv Yafo - University Western Railway Station

Tel Aviv Yafo - University Western Railway Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Western Railway Station   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim 0.01  0.01 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon Petroleum Institute 0.02  0.02 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon מוזאון Erets Israel 0.03  0.03 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reding Brodetski 0.04  0.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski Beit Brodetski 0.06  0.06 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski Reading 0.07  0.07 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged 0.08  0.08 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rabi Yehuda HaNasi School יחדיו 0.09  0.09 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rabi Yehuda HaNasi Country N Avivim 0.10  0.10 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rav Ashi Openheimer 0.11  0.11 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Openheimer Gan Yosef פוליטי 0.12  0.12 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon Klatchkin 0.13  0.13 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rekanati Sderot KKL 0.14  0.14 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Abba Ahime'ir Shuster Center 0.15  0.15 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Abba Ahime'ir Shlomo Ben Yosef 0.16  0.16 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlomo Ben Yosef Sderot KKL 0.17  0.17 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Keren Kayemet לישראל Shlomo Ben Yosef 0.18  0.18 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Levi Eshkol Rodenski 0.20  0.20 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Levi Eshkol Zaritski 0.22  0.22 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir Einstein 0.23  0.23 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Keren Kayemet לישראל Shlomo Ben Yosef 0.25  0.25 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shlomo Ben Yosef Abba Ahime'ir 0.26  0.26 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Abba Ahime'ir Aliyahu Beit Tsuri 0.27  0.27 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Abba Ahime'ir Shuster Center 0.28  0.28 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rekanati Sderot Kakal 0.29  0.29 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon Klatchkin 0.30  0.30 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Openheimer Gan Yosef פוליטי 0.31  0.31 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rav Ashi Openheimer 0.32  0.32 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rabi Yehuda HaNasi Country N Avivim 0.33  0.33 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Rabi Yehuda HaNasi School יחדיו 0.34  0.34 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Tagore Andersen 0.35  0.35 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Einstein Brodetski 41 Home for the Aged 0.36  0.36 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski Reading 0.37  0.37 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski Beit Brodetski 0.38  0.38 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Brodetski Salvador 0.39  0.39 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reding Brodetski 0.40  0.40 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon מוזאון Erets Israel 0.41  0.41 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Hayim Levanon Petroleum Institute 0.42  0.42 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Shalom רוזנפלד Campus HaBroshim 0.43  0.43 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Yeroham Hayamim/Meshel Sderot Darom George וייז 0.44  0.44 
Tel Aviv Yafo - University Western Railway Station 0.45  0.45 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services