Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 133 (Dan)


Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading

Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading   0.00 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah University Train Station 0.04  0.04 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah Luna Park 0.06  0.06 
Ramat Gan - Mivtsa Kadesh Bne Brak Rail 0.09  0.09 
Bnei Brak - HaRav Israel Abu Hatsera אבו HaRav Hatsera Hayarkon 0.11  0.11 
Bnei Brak - HaRav Israel Abu Hatsera Shuk Abu Hatsera 0.12  0.12 
Bnei Brak - Derekh Jabotinski HaRav Abu Hatsera 0.13  0.13 
Bnei Brak - Derekh Jabotinski Dov Gruner 0.14  0.14 
Bnei Brak - Derekh Ben Guryon Jabotinsky 0.16  0.16 
Bnei Brak - Derekh Ben Guryon Towers /Concord 0.17  0.17 
Bnei Brak - Darekh Sheshet HaYamim Kiryat Ayalon 6 HaYamim 0.19  0.19 
Bnei Brak - Mivtsa Kadesh Bne Brak Rail 0.21  0.21 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Sderot Rokah Luna Park 0.24  0.24 
0.26  0.26 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Reading 0.30  0.30 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services