Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 35 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann National Insurance

Jerusalem - ת Malha Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann National Insurance 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Sderot Yitshak Rabin שדרות Yitshak Rabin Netan'el Lorkh 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yoel Zusman Weizman 9 HaElyon Zusman 0.01  0.01  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yoel Zusman HaVradim Garden Zusman 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Eliezer Kaplan Haknesset Kaplan 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shemuel Stefan Weiz Israel Museum וייז 0.04  0.04  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot HaMuseonim Science Museum Sderot HaMuseonim 0.05  0.05  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Thr Hebrew University Campus Edmond Yud Safra Square Giv'at Ram 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Wolfson Wolfson Kaplan 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Wolfson Azor HaMlonot Wolfson 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Mordekhai Ish Shalom איש Shalom פרבשטיין 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yefe Nof 13 Yefe Nof HaArazim 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Herzl Boulevard Takhanat רקלה Yefe Nof 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl הר Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaPisga 3 HaPisga Shderot Herzl 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaPisga 18 HaPisga הרשדם 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Tora Vaavoda תורה VaAvoda HaPisga 0.20  0.20  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Tora Vaavoda School Boyer Tora Vaavoda 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 6 Arthur Hantke Shmariyahu Levin 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 50 Arthur Hantke ניידיץ 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 64 Arthur Hantke HaSharon 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 82 HaMifletset Arthur Hantke 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Ya'akov Tahun 2 HaMifletset Tahon 0.25  0.25  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Ya'akov Tahun 18 Tahon Borokhov 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Uruguay 12 Commercial Center אורוגוואי 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Uruguay 32 Uruguay Marko Barukh 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 65 Avraham Stern אורוגוואי 0.27  0.27  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 59 Avraham Stern alef 0.28  0.28  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 49 Avraham Stern Beit 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 39 Avraham Stern Gimel 0.29  0.29  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 25 Avraham Stern Derekh 0.30  0.30  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 5 Avraham Stern Heh 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Avraham Shtern 1 Convent MalkHa Parking Avraham Shtern 0.32  0.32  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Golomb Golomb Bolivia 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Hayim ע Derekh Khayim Kulits Derekh Khayim Kulits Golomb 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaDishon 19 HaDishon HaShual 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaDishon 9 HaDishon Ma'alot Eyal 0.35  0.35  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 85 HaDishon HaEyal 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 77 HaEyal alef 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 73 HaEyal Beit 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 45 HaEyal Gimel 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 25 HaEyal HaYaen 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Agudat HaSport Hapo'el Malha Mall אס HaPoel HaEyal 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Makabi Sport Association Malha Mall אס Makabi 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Yitshak Moda'i ת Malha Train Station Moda'i 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - ת Malha Train Station 0.42  0.42  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services