Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 35 (Egged)



Jerusalem - Malha Railway Station

Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann National Insurance
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Jerusalem - Malha Railway Station 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Jerusalem - Derekh Yitshak Moda'i ת Malha Train Station Moda'i 0.02  0.02  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Makabi Sport Association Malha Mall אס Makabi 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Agudat HaSport Hapo'el Malha Mall אס HaPoel 0.06  0.06  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal HaEyal אס HaPoel 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 34 HaEyal HaYaen 0.07  0.07  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 50 HaEyal Gimel 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaEyal 69 HaEyal alef 0.08  0.08  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaDishon HaEyal 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaDishon 8 HaDishon Ma'alot Eyal 0.09  0.09  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaShual HaShual HaDishon 0.10  0.10  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Derekh Hayim ע Derekh Khayim Kulits Derekh Khayim Kulits Golomb 0.11  0.11  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Golomb Golomb Derekh Khayim Kulits 0.12  0.12  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Bolivia 2 Bolivia Golomb 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Bolivia 6 Bolivia 0.14  0.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Uruguay 37 Uruguay גוואטמלה 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Uruguay Uruguay Avraham Stern 0.15  0.15  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Uruguay 17 Uruguay Marko Barukh 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Uruguay 2 Commercial Center Uruguay 0.16  0.16  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Ya'akov Tahun 11 Tahon Borokhov 0.17  0.17  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 71 HaMifletset Arthur Hantke 0.18  0.18  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 49 Arthur Hantke HaSharon 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Artur Hantke 31 Arthur Hantke ניידיץ 0.19  0.19  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Israel זנגוויל זנגוויל Tora Vaavoda 0.21  0.21  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Tora Vaavoda School Boyer Tora Vaavoda 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaPisga 27 HaPisga Tora Vaavoda 0.22  0.22  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaPisga 13 HaPisga הרשדם 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - HaPisga 3 HaPisga Shderot Herzl 0.23  0.23  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Herzl Boulevard שדרות Nakhalat Alef Herzl הר Nakhalat Alef Herzl 0.24  0.24  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yefe Nof 2 Yefe Nof Herzl Boulevard 0.26  0.26  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Herzl Boulevard 71 Haft Square Herzl Boulevard 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Wolfson Azor HaMlonot Wolfson 0.31  0.31  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Wolfson Wolfson Kaplan 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Eliezer Kaplan הגוינט Derekh Balfour 0.33  0.33  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Thr Hebrew University Campus Edmond Yud Safra Square Giv'at Ram 0.34  0.34  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot HaMuseonim Science Museum Sderot HaMuseonim 0.36  0.36  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Shemuel Stefan Weiz Israel Museum Vaiz 0.37  0.37  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Eliezer Kaplan 1 Kaplan Rupin 0.38  0.38  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Eliezer Kaplan 2 Haknesset Kaplan 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yoel Zusman HaVradim Garden Zusman 0.39  0.39  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Yoel Zusman Supreme Court Zusman 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Yitshak Rabin Foreighn Office Sderot Rabin 0.40  0.40  Boarding & Alighting 
Jerusalem - Sderot Weizmann National Insurance 0.41  0.41  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  יהלום תחבורה בע"מ  גלים מוניות שירות בעמ  מוניות חי בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד   

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services