Time Tables & Routes     Services Index     Download Android App     Found a Mistake    

   


Line Route 910 (Egged)



Tel Aviv Yafo - Central Station Floor 7 ת Central Tel Aviv Kyriat 7 רציפים

Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station
Station  Arrival Time   Departure Time   
Tel Aviv Yafo - Central Station Floor 7 ת Central Tel Aviv Kyriat 7 רציפים (Platform 706) 0.00  0.00  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Menachem Begin Road 138 Azrieli Mall דרך Shderot Menakhem Begin 0.10  0.10  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - ת Rail Tel Aviv Center Derekh Namir 0.12  0.12  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir 126 Derekh Namir Yehuda HaMacabi 0.15  0.15  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir דרך Namir Hayim Levanon 0.17  0.17  Boarding 
Tel Aviv Yafo - Derekh Namir דרך Namir Einstein 0.19  0.19  Boarding 
Ramat HaSharon - Derekh Namir Levinsky College Derekh Namir 0.23  0.23  Boarding 
Ramat HaSharon - Cinema City Road 2 2 0.25  0.25  Boarding 
Herzliya - Derekh Tel Aviv Hertsliya Junction 0.26  0.26  Boarding 
Kfar Shmaryahu - Exit to Road 2 Kfar Shmar'yahu Junction 0.28  0.28  Boarding 
Hof Hasharon - Yakum Junction 0.34  0.34  Boarding 
Netanya - Wingate Institute 2 0.35  0.35  Boarding 
Udim - Udim Junction 0.36  0.36  Boarding 
Netanya - Exit to Road 2 Netanya Interchange 0.41  0.41  Boarding & Alighting 
Emek Hefer - Havatselet Interchange 5710 0.45  0.45  Boarding & Alighting 
Emek Hefer - Hadasa Ne'urim Youth Village 2 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Emek Hefer - Exit To Interchange Yanai מחלף Yanai 0.47  0.47  Boarding & Alighting 
Hadera - Olga Junction 2 0.52  0.52  Boarding & Alighting 
Or Akiva - Exit to Road 2 Or Akiva Interchange 0.59  0.59  Boarding & Alighting 
Atlit - Junction 1.14  1.14  Boarding & Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov 3 Matam 1.21  1.21  Alighting 
Haifa - Andrei Saharov ת Hof HaCarmel Train Station 1.24  1.24  Alighting 



New Search




   

Legal Notice | Add to Favorites | Advertising Options | Info for Time Table Controllers | Contact Us | תיק טיק טק

Egged  Dan  Metronit  Kavim  Afikim  Metropoline  Nateev Express  G B Tours  NTT  Nazareth United  Golan  Dan South  Dan Be'er Sheva  Superbus  Galim  Egged Transport  Fast Lane  Train  Carmelit  CityPass  Arkia  Israir  מועצה אזורית אילות  כרמלית  ירושלים-רמאללה איחוד  ירושלים-אבו-תור-ענאתא איחוד  ירושלים-אלווסט איחוד  ירושלים-הר הזיתים  ירושלים - עיסאוויה מחנה שעפאט איחוד  ירושלים-דרום איחוד  ירושלים-צור באהר איחוד  מוניות מטרו קו  מוניות שי-לי  מוניות מאיה יצחק שדה  מוניות שירן נסיעות   מוניות יהלום תחבורה  מוניות גלים  אודליה מוניות בעמ  מוניות רב קווית 4-5  מוניות הדר לוד  

This site was built and is being maintained by Panther Internet Services